Mr. Peter Alexander
Science
ac.cb.33ds@rednaxela_retep
604.847.0772
Mrs. Paula Aquino
Psychology, Family Studies, Fashion
ac.cb.33ds@oniuqa_aluap
604.847.0772
Ms. Ashley Arden
Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@nedra_yelhsa
604.847.0772
Mrs. Sara Barrow
Science
ac.cb.33ds@worrab_aras
604.847.0772
Mr. Ray Becker
Computer Studies, Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@rekceb_dnomyar
604.847.0772
Mrs. Sandra Bergeron
Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@noregreb_ardnas
604.847.0772
Ms. Kerri Black
French, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kcalb_irrek
604.847.0772
Mr. Chris Bonshor
English
ac.cb.33ds@rohsnob_sirhc
604.847.0772
Mr. Brad Bootsma
Metalwork
ac.cb.33ds@amstoob_yeldarb
604.847.0772
Ms. Jeana Boyd
Earth Science, Science, Geology
ac.cb.33ds@dyob_anaej
604.847.0772
Mr. Samuel Brown
Graham X
ac.cb.33ds@nworb_leumas
604.847.0772
Mr. Ken Burton
Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@notrub_nek
604.847.0772
Mr. Brady Cameron
Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@noremac_ydarb
604.847.0772
Mr. Dylan Cargill
Mathematics, Guitar
ac.cb.33ds@lligrac_nalyd
604.847.0772
Ms. Jenny Cho
Animation, Programming, Robotics
ac.cb.33ds@ohc_ynnej
604.847.0772
Mr. Gareth Clarke
Film and Television, Media Arts
ac.cb.33ds@ekralc_hterag
604.847.0772
Ms. Alexis Clift
Humanities, English, Art
ac.cb.33ds@tfilc_sixela
604.847.0772
Mr. Shane Croucher
Humanities, World Religions
ac.cb.33ds@rehcuorc_enahs
604.847.0772
Mr. David Day
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@yad_divad
604.847.0772
Mr. Matt DiMartino
Graham Y, Mathematics, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@onitramid_wehttam
604.847.0772
Ms. Judy Douglas
Halq'eméylem
ac.cb.33ds@salguod_yduj
604.847.0772
Mr. Adam Dyble
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@elbyd_mada
604.847.0772
Ms. Nicole Dyck
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@kcyd_elocin
604.847.0772
Mrs. Kayt Etsell
Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@lleste_niltyak
604.847.0772
Mr. Tyler Dyck
Computers, Business, Leadership, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kcyd_relyt
604.847.0772
Mr. Michael Florizone
Film
ac.cb.33ds@enozirolf_leahcim
604.847.0772
Ms. Colleen Folka
Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@aklof_neelloc
604.847.0772
Mr. Joey Gabrick
Physical Education, Science, Sports Medicine
ac.cb.33ds@kcirbag_hpesoj
604.847.0772
Mrs. Robyn Gaultier
Baseball, English, Physical Education, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@reitluag_nybor
604.847.0772
Ms. Amanda Gosse
Humanities, Law, Philosophy, Social Justice
ac.cb.33ds@essog_adnama
604.847.0772
Mrs. Stacey Grace
Alternate Education, Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@ecarg_yecats
604.847.0772
Mr. Matt Greenfield
Outdoor Education, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@dleifneerg_wehttam
604.847.0772
Ms. Kim Hancock
Indigenous Grad Coach
ac.cb.33ds@kcocnah_mik
604.847.0772
Mr. Bruce Harder
Technology Education
ac.cb.33ds@redrah_ecurb
604.847.0772
Mr. Dave Hawkins
Spanish
ac.cb.33ds@snikwah_divad
604.847.0772
Mrs. Haley Henderson
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@nosredneh_yelah
604.847.0772
Mr. Matt Holford
Learning Assistance, Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@drofloh_ttam
604.847.0772
Ms. Kendall James-McKnight
Business, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@semaj_lladnek
604.847.0772
Mrs. Daalim Kee
Art
ac.cb.33ds@eek_milaad
604.847.0772
Mr. Tyler Klassen
Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@nessalk_relyt
604.847.0772
Ms. Kelsey Krause
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@esuark_yeslek
604.847.0772
Mr. Dane Larson
Mathematics, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@nosral_enad
604.847.0772
Mr. Steve Link
Trades
ac.cb.33ds@knil_nevets
604.847.0772
Ms. Alexandra Logan
Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@nagol_ardnaxela
604.847.0772
Mr. Hugh Longhurst
Humanities, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@tsruhgnol_hguh
604.847.0772
Ms. Trisha Lumsden
Inclusion Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@nedsmul_ahsirt
604.847.0772
Ms. Eilidh MacConnell
Librarian, WEX, Yearbook
ac.cb.33ds@llennoccam_hdilie
604.847.0772
Ms. Kirsten Martin
Science, Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@nitram_netsrik
604.847.0772
Mr. Zach Mattie
Science
ac.cb.33ds@eittam_hcaz
604.847.0772
Ms. Nicole McCall
English
ac.cb.33ds@llaccm_elocin
604.847.0772
Mr. Chris McGregor
Chemistry, Science
ac.cb.33ds@rogergcm_sirhc
604.847.0772
Mr. Dennis Miller
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@rellim_sinned
604.847.0772
Mrs. Melanie Miller
English Studies, Literary Studies, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@siulsrednav_einalem
604.847.0772
Mr. Shane Monkman
Music
ac.cb.33ds@namknom_enahs
604.847.0772
Mrs. Tracy Morford
Food Studies
ac.cb.33ds@drofrom_ycart
604.847.0772
Mr. Jake Mouritzen
Physical Education, Athletic Director
ac.cb.33ds@neztiruom_ekaj
604.847.0772
Ms. Tamara O'Brien
Learning Assistance, Art, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@neirbo_aramat
604.847.0772
Mr. Dave Ostlund
Resource Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@dnultso_divad
604.847.0772
Mr. Calvin Patterson
Technology Studies
ac.cb.33ds@nosrettap_nivlac
604.847.0772
Ms. Khaila Piorecky
Art, Photography, Studio Arts
ac.cb.33ds@ykceroip_aliahk
604.847.0772
Mr. Mark Ramalho
Physical Education
ac.cb.33ds@ohlamar_kram
604.847.0772
Mrs. Kelsi Ruff
French
ac.cb.33ds@ffur_islek
604.847.0772
Ms. Christen Ryall
Biology, Science, Dance
ac.cb.33ds@llayr_netsirhc
604.847.0772
Mr. Daniel Sanders
Career Education, Social Studies
ac.cb.33ds@srednas_leinad
604.847.0772
Mr. David Shinness
Humanities, English, Orchestra, Music Composition
ac.cb.33ds@ssennihs_divad
604.847.0772
Ms. Krystie Shirlaw
AP Literature, English, and English First Peoples
ac.cb.33ds@walrihs_eitsyrk
604.847.0772
Mr. David Simington
English, Graham X, ELL
ac.cb.33ds@notgnimis_divad
604.847.0772
Ms. Janice Solomon
Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@nomolos_ecinaj
604.847.0772
Mr. Graeme Stevens
Science
ac.cb.33ds@snevets_emearg
604.847.0772
Ms. Robyn Ummard
Home Economics
ac.cb.33ds@drammu_nybor
604.847.0772
Mr. Tyler Vaillancourt
English, Learning Assistance
ac.cb.33ds@truocnalliav_relyt
604.847.0772
Ms. Katalyn Waine
Physics, Science,
ac.cb.33ds@eniaw_nylatak
604.847.0772
Mr. Kevin Walker
Mathematics
ac.cb.33ds@reklaw_nivek
604.847.0772
Mr. Simon Webster
French, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@retsbew_nomis-naej
604.847.0772
Mr. Stephen Wilhite
Drama, Theatre Production
ac.cb.33ds@etihliw_nehpets
604.847.0772
Ms. Tracy Wolbeck
Learning Assistance, Humanities
ac.cb.33ds@kceblow_ycart
604.847.0772
Ms. Kari Zurowski
Science, Life Sciences
ac.cb.33ds@iksworuz_irak
604.847.0772